Data by theme
Data typenumber of services
Select time2010
Type of activityexhibitsexternal exhibitsconferencesguided tours
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Territory
Hide subtree Italy3201 1811972 1053 803
Hide subtree Nord-ovest764430350500
Piemonte281514213270
Liguria139474100
Lombardia35201263130
Hide subtree Nord-est553140442568
Trentino Alto Adige / Südtirol1041520
Provincia Autonoma Bolzano / Bozen00189
Provincia Autonoma Trento103711
Veneto19181499150
Friuli-Venezia Giulia11781238
Emilia-Romagna24614316360
Hide subtree Centro (I)665867564755
Toscana262118223288
Umbria71613188224
Marche81106483
Lazio25202689160
Hide subtree Sud876352696898
Abruzzo10833960
Molise4024551
Campania17152076128
Puglia141111324360
Basilicata6121019
Calabria362814202280
Hide subtree Isole369858531 082
Sicilia259854381 052
Sardegna11041530
Data extracted on 21 May 2018 12:17 UTC (GMT) fromI.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information